集团化家族企业管控体系构建——以H集团为例

Collectivize build family enterprise control system—In H group, for example

近20多年来,我国涌现出大量家族企业集团,为国民经济的发展做出巨大贡献,但面临日趋纷繁与多变的商业环境,企业集团管控日益引起重视,成为企业集团基业长青而急需解决的问题。中国的家族企业经过30多年的改革和发展成长,普遍面临着如何将创业者个人能力发展为组织的能力,以寻求可持续发展之道等问题,伴随第一代创业者的老去,这个问题日益更显的突出,本文正应此需求,探索我国家族企业再发展之路。 本文以H集团家族企业的管控体系建立为中心,从H集团管控现状及存在的问题剖析入手,通过厘清战略、确定管控体系优化的目标、原则及步骤,按照组织管控、责任管控、流程及制度管控、绩效管控四个子模块分步实施,最终建立了H集团的...

Over the past 20 years, our country appears a large number of family business group, which has promoted China's sustained and steady economic growth, but in an increasingly complex and global economic integration business environment, enterprise group control problems have become increasingly prominent, has become the enterprise group's everlasting problem urgently to be solved. China family busin...

家族企业; 集团管控体系; 构建; Family business, Group control system, Construction