SW贸易公司的培训方案研究

The Research of Training Programs for SW Trading Company

自从我国在1978年开始改革开放的伟大实践以来,我国的对外贸易经济发生了巨大的变化,其中一个根本性变化是从过去由国有外贸企业包办转向各种经济性质的外贸企业共同发展,其中以中小型外贸企业为主体的民营外贸经济迅速崛起,成为我国对外贸易经济的重要组成部分。 在经过2008年全球经济危机的巨大冲击之后,当前我国的中小型外贸企业需要面对在后危机时代如何生存和发展的课题。后危机时代有别于全球经济危机正当时,虽然危机得到缓和,但是引发危机的根源远未得到解决,暂时的平稳状态可能隐藏着许多不稳定因素,经济危机的威胁仍然存在。因此,在面临后危机时代的特殊情况,很多中小型外贸企业在谋求转型升级,此时面临的人才瓶颈...

Since the beginning of the great practice of China’s reform and opening up in 1978, many great changes have taken place in China's foreign trade economy. Among these changes, one fundamental change is that China’s foreign trade economy has been changed from monopoly by the state-owned foreign trade enterprises in the past to common involvement and development by various foreign trade enterprises w...

后危机时代; 培训; SW贸易公司; Post-Crisis Era; Training; SW Trading Company