中交第四航务工程局有限公司发展战略研究

Study on the Development Strategies for the Fourth Harbor Engineering Co., Ltd. of China Communications Construction Company

中交第四航务工程局有限公司(以下简称中交四航局)作为建筑施工企业中的国有大型企业,肩负着国家社会经济建设发展的重要使命。而其要随着国内外经济的快速发展,求得发展和壮大,首要任务是必须制定科学、合理的发展战略。鉴于此,本文以中交四航局为研究对象,应用战略管理理论与方法,结合公司实际情况,探讨了中交四航局未来发展战略。本文主要从以下方面进行分析研究: 第一,中交四航局外部环境分析。主要运用PEST分析方法和波特五力模型对中交四航局所面临的宏观环境和行业竞争环境进行分析,同时总结了国内外基础设施投资建设的现状与发展趋势,为中交四航局客观地认清外部环境提供依据。第二,中交四航内部环境分析。结合中交四...

As a renowned state-owned construction enterprise, CCCC Fourth Harbor Engineering Co., Ltd. (hereinafter referred to as “CCCC-4”) shoulders the important mission of boosting China’s social and economic development. In order to seek for further development and growth in an environment with fast development in domestic and foreign economy, the primary task for CCCC-4 is to formulate scientific and r...

建筑施工; SWOT; 发展战略; Construction; Development Strategy