企业并购绩效评价研究──以国药控股福建并购案为例

On The Performance Evaluation of Corporate M & A——Based on the example of Sinopharm Fujian CO. LTD

近年来,随着世界经济一体化进程加速以及经济的迅速发展,为了增强竞争力和满足资本逐利本性,国内外资本市场的并购活动风起云涌。现今,资本市场在我国尚未成熟,相关监管的联动约束机制尚未完全有效建立,这导致并购活动往往存在短视投机性行为,如何识别市场中各类并购活动的动机策略?如何有效检验评价这些并购活动是否能改善提升企业的绩效?如何分析影响这些并购活动绩效的因素?这些都值得学术理论界和实践界密切关注和不断深入研究的问题,也是本文努力探讨的问题。 本文大量参阅了国内外相关文献的基础上,借鉴、分析与总结国内外众多学者对一般企业间并购的经济学研究理论成果,从我国资本市场的现实情况出发,从企业在激烈市场竞争...

In recent years, with the acceleration of world economic integration and rapid development of economy, mergers and acquisitions activity in the capital market at home and abroad are surging, in order to enhance competitiveness and meet the capital's demand for profit. However, China's capital market at present is relatively immature and the linkage mechanism of the relevant regulatory constraints ...

并购; 并购绩效评价; 财务指标综合评价法; M & A (mergers and acquisitions)