U公司销售业务流程优化研究

AStudy onSales business Process of U Company

在全球经济一体化发展的背景下,国际自由贸易趋势明显,我国经济进入深度调整。随着2013年中国(上海)自由贸易试验区的正式挂牌成立,B2G2C型跨境电子商务试点成为当前国家推行的重点方向之一,是我国紧跟国际形势的重要举措。紧抓机遇、改革创新是企业持续发展的原动力。U公司作为行业标杆企业,在当前的市场环境下已经面临业务发展问题,其销售业务流程优化迫在眉睫。论文以U公司销售业务流程优化为研究对象,对U公司的销售业务流程的现状进行分析,系统分析其中所存在的问题及其成因,并针对U公司的实际情况结合国家推行的B2G2C型跨境电子商务政策,提出了U公司销售业务流程优化方案。第一章绪论,主要阐述选题背景与研究...

In the context of global economic integration, the international free trade trend is clear. Our economy moves into a deep adjustment. With China (Shanghai) Pilot Free Trade Zone was formally established in 2013, B2G2C type of cross-border e-commerce has become the focus of a pilot implementation of the current direction and is followed by the international situation of important initiatives. Seize...

跨境电子商务; 销售业务流程; 流程优化; Cross-border E-commerce; Sales Process; Process optimization