商业银行在企业兼并重组中的金融服务和金融创新

Financial services and Financial Innovation by Commercial Banks on Mergers and Acquisitions

摘要 本文拟从中国企业兼并重组的现状和动因分析、企业兼并重组的主要金融需求和商业银行的金融服务、商业银行服务并购重组的金融创新-并购基金等三个主要方面,开展研究和总结,希望对商业银行改善并购重组的服务有借鉴意义。 在中国企业兼并重组的现状和动因分析部分,主要从分析现状入手,阐述当前并购重组的主要趋势和特征,并进一步分析企业兼并重组的动因。这些动因包括产业整合以实现业绩增长、实现业务多元化发展和战略性转型、非上市公司通过买壳上市和借壳上市以获得上市地位、上市公司通过并购实现市值管理以提升股东价值。 在企业兼并重组的主要金融需求和商业银行的金融服务部分,将企业并购重组划分为决策阶段、执行...

ABSTRACT The paper aims to conduct research and summary in the perspectives of the analysis of the status and motivation of M&A and restructuring of China’s enterprises, of the main financial needs of enterprises in M&A and restructuring and commercial bank’s financial services, and of the financial innovation of commercial banking services for M & A and restructuring– M & A Funds. The paper ho...

商业银行 并购重组 金融服务; Commercial banks M & A and restructuring Financial services