电力施工公司内部控制环境研究-以D公司为例

The Studies of Power Construction Company internal control environmental - A Case Study of Company D

内部控制环境是公司建立与实施有效内部控制的要素之一,是公司实施内部控制的基础,良好的内部控制环境是公司稳定发展、降低公司内部风险的基础。然而目前,内部控制环境欠佳的因素还没有消除。在国民经济的迅速发展中起着举足轻重作用的电力施工公司,也面临同样的问题。电力施工公司如何做好内部控制的管理工作是值得我们思考的问题。 本文以内部环境为切入点,研究电力施工公司如何做好内部控制管理工作。本文使用案例分析和对比分析等方法,利用所取得D公司和其上级公司的有关资料和信息等,根据《公司内部控制应用指引》第1号到第5号有关内部控制环境的五要素(组织架构、发展战略、人力资源、社会责任和公司文化)和财务管理六个方面...

Internal control of environment plays a fundamental role in carrying out effective internal control of a company. A well-operated environment under internal control lays a solid foundation for the company’s stable development and decreases risks. Currently, however, a poor control of the internal environment is hindering the company from further development, which is exactly what the power constru...

内部控制环境; 电力施工公司; Internal control of environment; Electric power construction company