卓翼科技转型升级的动因分析与方案设计

The transformation analysis and scheme of ZOWEE

中小型电子代工企业在快速更新换代且价格不断走低的同时,自身不仅开始陷入一种来自客户和同业竞争的双重困扰,在全球产业转移和升级,国内政策红利和人口红利的衰退,国内经济转型升级,改革逐渐进入深水区的大环境下,中小型电子代工企业在积极寻求新兴市场,为转型升级求得政策、资本、技术等的支持变得更为迫切和困难,中小电子代工企业对未来发展的思路必须要有大的改变和提升。而作为最大的发展中国家,探讨中小型电子代工企业在我国的转型升级对我国及世界经济及企业转型升级都具有重要的理论意义和现实意义。 文章主要将从全球范围内电子代工企业发展的历史及国际国内环境进行分析,立足于我国中小型电子代工企业的企业战略战术,以卓...

The small and medium-sized electronic manufacturers not only began to fall into a kind of double trouble from customers and competition and rapid upgrading and falling prices of products , which nibble away the small electronic manufacturers’ profit and development space; in the global industry transfer and upgrade, recession in domestic dividend policy and demographic dividend domestic economic r...

电子代工企业; 转型升级; 核心竞争力; 战略转型; Electronic manufacturer