基于SWOT分析的我国移动增值服务商发展策略研究——以RY公司为例

The Development Strategic Research of Mobile Value-added SP in China Based on SWOT —The Example of RY Company

随着3G通信的普及和4G通信的推广,我国移动互联网的应用得到了飞速发展,移动增值业务也出现了爆发式的增长。我国移动增值业务市场巨大,但面临的挑战也很多。如何在市场竞争剧烈和用户至上的环境中获得快速稳定的发展是每一个移动增值企业所面临的问题。本文从企业战略管理的角度对我国当前移动增值企业的发展进行了系统的分析,并以案例的形式给出了我国当前移动增值企业发展的战略策略。论文结构如下: 第一章论述了论文选题的背景以及研究意义,论文的研究内容和方法。第二章详细的讨论了我国移动增值业务的发展现状以及所面临的问题。第三章首选对企业战略管理理论进行了介绍,然后选择应用比较广泛的SWOT战略分析工具进行了详细...

As the rise of 3G and 4G, mobile internet and mobile value-added service make giant strides development in our country. Although mobile value-added service has a huge market for China, many challenges are being facing. The problem which each mobile value-added enterprise is facing is how a rapid and stable development can be gotten in the competitive market and the consumer first environment. A ...

发展战略; SWOT分析; 移动增值业务