中恒兴房地产公司的风险管理问题研究

The Study on the Risk Management of Zhonghengxin Real Estate Company

中国房地产行业自1998年取消福利分房,推动住宅商品化改革以来,发展很快,并迅速成长为我国国民经济的支柱性产业之一。随着近年来房地产市场的火爆,房价的飙涨,导致了一些民生问题,也引发了国家调控政策的不断出台,房地产市场的风险正在日益显现。如何正确面对风险,控制风险,使企业持续成长,是目前摆在房地产企业面前的重要任务。 福建中恒兴房地产公司是我国房地产市场十余年的快速发展的一个缩影,具有我国中小房地产企业的各种典型特征。在经历快速成长和国家严峻的房地产调控政策之后,福建中恒兴房地产公司近年来在保持快速增长的势头同时,积极构建企业全面的风险管理体系,以应对未来我国房地产发展的风险和变数。本文运用...

Since the commercialization of housing reform in 1998,China real estate industry got very rapid development. It quickly grow into one of the pillar industries in the national economy. For the rapid rise in real estate prices leading to some problems, in recent years, the government put-off many tough policies to control the prices of real estate. The real estate market risk is increasingly apparen...

中恒兴公司; 房地产; 风险管理; Zhonghengxing Company