工行上海分行小企业信贷业务发展策略研究

The Development Strategies of Credit Business in Small Enterprises for ICBC Shanghai Branch

近年来,随着我国市场经济的迅速发展,中小企业在我国国民经济发展中发挥越来越重要的作用。但受到国内外复杂多变的经济形势的影响,我国的中小企业受到资金不足、融资困难等多方面条件的制约,难以实现可持续发展;另一方面,随着金融脱媒和利率市场化的推进,商业银行同业竞争不断加剧,商业银行从大型企业获得的盈利空间越来越小,中小企业信贷业务逐渐成为商业银行竞相争夺的新的利润增长点。商业银行为了可持续的健康发展,纷纷将加快拓展中小企业信贷业务作为商业银行战略转型的必然选择。 本文以此作为选题背景,以国内大型商业银行--工行上海分行的小企业信贷业务为研究对象,以促进分行小企业信贷业务的健康良好发展为目标,对工行...

With the rapid advancement of market economy, recent years have witnessed the important roles that medium and small-sized enterprises have played in China’s domestic economic development. However, affected by the complexity and variety of economic situation, those medium and small businesses in our country are faced with insufficient funds, financing difficulties and other factors that restrict t...

商业银行; 小企业信贷; 发展策略; Commercial Bank, Credit Business for Small Enterprises, Development Strategies