供电企业财务质量分析及问题研究---以S供电有限公司为例

Quanlity of Power Supply Enterprise Financial Analysis and Studies-to S Electirc Power Supply Company as an example

供电企业作为关系到国家安全和国民稳定的重要企业,对于中国经济发展和社会稳定发挥着重要的作用,关注供电行业的发展、分析和评价其财务状况、判断供电企业是否符合国家可持续发展战略尤为重要。然而,作为国民经济的基础产业,现行供电企业财务绩效评价和同业对标指标并没有实际反映企业的真实情况,也没能发挥应有的作用,不能揭示企业日常经营活动的优缺点,而这也可能是造成供电企业实际价值逐年减少的原因。通过对S供电公司财务质量进行分析,评价企业的财务状况、经营成果和现金流量的变化,不仅可以为供电企业的管理着提供帮助,还可以为债权人、投资人和政府等提供必要的信息。 本文充分利用所掌握的内部资料,在对S供电公司的财务...

As an important company to the national security and the national stability ,the power supply company plays a important role in the china economic development and the social stability ,paying attention to the development of power supply business ,analysing and evaluating its financial condition and judging that whether the power supply company fits the national strategy of sustainable development ...

供电企业; 绩效评价; 财务质量分析; 杜邦分析法; 综合评分法; 经济增加值; DuPontAnalysis; EVA