HK集团公司培训评价指标体系设计研究

Research on the Design of Training Evaluation System for HK Group Company

本文基于HK集团公司对下属各单位培训工作评价的需求,在梳理培训评价相关理论研究的基础上,对集团公司的培训评价工作现状进行了深入分析,明确了开展培训评价工作的重要意义和必然性。通过全方位分析培训工作的影响因素,创新性地从顶层设计、管理架构、运行机制、组织实施、支持系统这五个维度出发,分解出一、二级评价指标体系,并补充各指标的评价要素,设定评价权重和评价标准,构建整个指标评价体系,旨在通过培训工作评价指标体系,促进集团公司整体培训工作水平的提高和人才队伍的转型升级。

This research is based on the education and training needs of HK Group Company and its subordinate units.Sorting of theoretical research related toeducation and training evaluation and analyzing the situation of HK education and training system, this research clarifies the importance and inevitability of education and training evaluation. Through a comprehensive analysis of the factors which will ...

培训; 评价; 指标体系; Training; Evaluation; Indexsystem