新会计准则下企业财务分析逻辑框架的构建研究-以一汽轿车为案例

Study on the construction of the logical framework of corperate financial analysis under the new accounting standards-Taking FAW Car as a case

随着我国市场经济的快速发展及新会计准则下多层次资本市场体系的不断完善,企业的财务活动变得越来越复杂,完善的企业财务分析逻辑框架将成为研究企业经济活动的重要工具。现行的企业财务分析体系有待进行有效的逻辑整合和进一步系统提升。本文遵循继承、改进和创新的思维,试图构建并完善我国新会计准则下企业财务分析逻辑框架,为财务信息的使用人准确及时地做出正确决策提供信息或依据。该框架继承了现有财务分析框架体系的精华,同时在理念和技术上又有了新的创新和发展。 新会计准则下企业财务分析逻辑框架的主要内容是:首先,在充分收集企业内、外部信息并对企业内部控制制度和管理者品质评价的基础上,对企业的经营环境进行分析,通过...

With the rapid development of China's market economy and continuous improvementof multi-level capital market system under the new accounting standard, Corporate finance activities have become more and more complex, perfect corporate financial analysis of the logical framework will be an important tool for studying the economic activity of corporate .The current financial analysis system should be ...

新会计准则; 财务分析; 逻辑框架; 一汽轿车