D公司财务共享中心选择及优化研究

A Research on Finance Share Service Choice and Improvement at D Company

摘要 随着多元化经济发展,原先单一产业的企业,都在向集团化发展,而随着企业集团多元业务的扩张,原来分散的企业组织模式劣势越来越明显:无法形成规模效应、简单工作大量重复、隐性成本增加、效率和质量不稳定。如何去改变现状,一直是企业家们不断思索的问题。在IT技术和互联网技术的支撑下,集团企业内部共享服务应运而生,并发展壮大。 共享服务依托现代化硬件设备,将分散于各个成员单位的业务形式类似、职能重合的岗位整合到某一地点集中处理。这不仅易于集团集中及时掌控子集团公司业务情况,还可以通过规模效应降低成本。 共享中心服务模式最早由福特集团公司创立于上世纪80年代,后来在其它大型跨国公司中也得到广泛应用...

Abstract With the diversification of economic development, the original single-industry enterprises are in the development of the Group, and with the expansion of multi-business enterprise group, the old mode of organization has shown very disadvantages , huge resources waste, low efficiency and unstable quality. How to change present status, it causes the entrepreneurs to think a lot. Under IT t...

财务共享中心; 模式选择; 优化; Finance Shared Service Center, Mode Option, Optimization