无线电技术设施建设管理的改进

Improvementof Construction Management of radio Technology

无线电频率是人类共有的有限资源,是国家重要的基础性战略资源。无线电技术的极速发展,带来了各种新兴的无线电业务,极大的挑战着我国的无线电管理工作。无线电管理工作需要先进的无线电技术设施作为重要工具和载体,改革开放以后,无线电技术设施建设取得了重大进展,但由于理念、体制等方面的原因,造成无线电技术设施建设无法完全适应工作需求,面对无线电频率资源供需矛盾日益紧张、电磁环境日趋复杂的局面,如何做好无线电技术设施建设管理,进而进一步做好无线电管理工作,是众多无线电管理工作者思考的问题。 为进一步做好无线电技术设施建设管理工作,本文梳理了国内外对于无线电技术设施建设管理的研究。发现国内外对无线电技术设施...

Radio frequency is a limited resource, which is an important strategic resource of the country. The rapid development of radio technology, has brought a variety of new radio services, which greatly challenges the radio management of our country. As an important tool and carrier for the reform and opening up, radio management work has made great progress, but due to the concept, system and other as...

无线电; 技术设施; 管理; 改进; radio; management; improvement