第三人撤销之诉的实践与反思——基于司法案例的分析

Practice and Reflection of the Vacation of the Third Party: Based on the analysis of judicial case

随着我国经济社会的发展,社会关系愈发复杂,随之而来的副作用是虚假诉讼案件的不断增加,并成为司法实践中的突出问题而引起了学术界、实务界乃至全社会的广泛关注。有鉴于此,我国在2012年民事诉讼法大修之时正式确立了我国的第三人撤销之诉制度。 然而,自从立法草案出台后,对第三人撤销之诉的质疑声就不绝于耳。虽然随着这一制度正式在立法中得到确立,第三人撤销之诉在我国的适用已经无可避免,但对该制度的批评之声却并未停止。 由此可见,第三人撤销之诉从设立至今就一直伴随着很大的争议。得益于最高人民法院推行的司法公开和裁判文书上网的改革,已有大量的第三人撤销之诉案例向社会公布,在新民事诉讼法施行两年有余之时,通...

With the development of economy and society, social relations become more complex, the attendant side effects are the increasing of the false lawsuits. It has become a prominent problem attracted the sights by the academics, practitioners or even the attention of the whole society. In view of this, during the overhaul of the Civil Procedure Law our country formally established the Vacation of the ...

撤销之诉; 适格第三人; 案例; Qualified Third Party; Case