城镇住房保障资金法律问题之比较与探讨

The Comparison and Discussion of Legal Issues about Urban Housing Security Funds

目前,中国面临着住房存量充足与中低收入家庭住房负担能力不足之间的矛盾,存在较为严重的住房结构不平衡问题,中低收入人群的住房权需要依赖住房保障。住房保障资金在住房保障的发展中起着关键作用。近些年来,我国经济学、哲学、管理学、建筑学等学界积极探索住房保障资金问题,但法学界的研究却寥寥无几,资金问题的法治进程比较缓慢。本文试图分析我国住房保障资金问题的发展历史和法制现状,并对比域外法的相关经验,尝试构建我国住房保障资金法制,以期填补住房保障资金问题的法律空白。 第一章梳理了住房保障资金问题的理论框架,分析了住房保障资金问题的定义、特征和法理依据,住房保障及住房保障资金问题的法理依据主要来自于人权法...

Money plays a key role in the development of housing security. At present, China is faced with adequate housing stock and the lack of affordability in housing for low-income families in the conflict between. China is facing a severe imbalance of housing structure. Countries should guarantee the right of low-income housing. But the law of housing security funds matter has been slow. In the legislat...

法制; 住房保障; 资金; Legal system; Housing security; Funds