一般反避税条款研究

Research on General Anti-Avoidance Rules

避税与反避税是税法学理论与实务的一个基础而核心的命题。自20世纪70年代以来,世界各国和地区逐渐改变对避税的宽容态度,开始对其予以法律规制。而随着避税交易模式的日益复杂化、多变性,各国和地区为之创造出诸多应对避税的方案和技术手段,一般反避税条款即是其一。一般反避税条款是对反避税方案的创新,与其他反避税方案一起共同构筑了避税规制的制度方案体系。但自这一条款产生以来,即面临法理正当性质疑、制度建构缺陷以及适用上的争议,有必要予以研究。本文以“一般反避税条款研究”为题,按照“基础理论——制度建构——法律适用——回应中国制度及实践”的思路,拟对一般反避税条款予以系统全面的研究,旨在构筑关于一般反避税条...

Tax avoidance and anti-avoidance tax law a basic and eternal proposition. Take a glance of the anti-avoidance trends, since 1970s, the world harbor a negative attitude towards tax avoidance behaviors. Every countries and regions has created a lot of schemes and techniques to deal with tax avoidance schemes, one of them is GAAR. GAAR is the innovation of anti-tax avoidance schemes, together with ot...

避税; 一般反避税; 一般反避税条款; anti-avoidance