上海自贸试验区银行市场准入监管的法律制度研究

Study on Supervision Legal System of Market Access on Banks in Shanghai Pilot Free Trade Zone

内容摘要 中国(上海)自由贸易试验区(以下简称“上海自贸区”)的成立正式宣告了我国新一轮改革的开始,它不仅是应对全球贸易格局演变新趋势的举措,更是我国打造具有国际化水准的投资贸易便利、货币兑换自由、监管高效便捷、法治环境规范的新平台,也是我国逐渐掌握国际贸易领域发展主动权的重要试验场。 为了更好地支持上述目标的早日达成,深化金融领域的开放创新已不可或缺。为此《中国(上海)自由贸易试验区总体方案》(以下简称“上海自贸区总体方案”)提出“加快金融服务业的全面开放”,这一全面开放的序幕便从银行业的开放展开,于是银行的市场准入监管领域便首先迎来了重大变革。由于这一变革可能对上海自贸区内银行业格局进...

ABSTRACT The establishment of The China (Shanghai) Pilot Free Trade Zone (named “Shanghai Pilot Free Trade Zone” as below)have officially pronounced the beginning of a new reform in China. It is not only the measures reacted to the global commerce trend, but also an important proving ground for our country expecting to grasp the initiative in the international trade development increasingly with ...

银行准入; 有限牌照银行; 监管; Market access of banks; Restricted license Bank; Supervision