上苍赐我一把大提琴 ——大提琴家马育弟的音乐生涯

God Give Me a Cello ------The Music Career of Cellist Yudi Ma

摘要 马育弟先生是我国著名大提琴演奏家,曾任国家中央乐团大提琴首席,也是我国大提琴教育事业的奠基人之一。从1945年成为国立音乐院幼年班的学生起,他的一生就与大提琴结下了不解之缘。抗战结束到新中国成立伊始,他与大提琴初识结缘;解放后到中央乐团成立,各种不断的演出经历让他日渐成熟;从乐团到学校,他用一把大提琴教诲无数后辈学子做人做事的道理。马育弟先生为我国的音乐事业培育了不少出色的人才,他培养出来的学生大多都在当今国内外各大音乐专业院校或海外艺术团体进行任教或从事艺术演出生涯,这些优秀的学生没有辜负马育弟先生的期望,使他的艺术教学思想及演奏技巧得到传承。本文意图借助口述史的研究方法,通过采访马...

Abstract Mr. Yudi Ma is a famous cellist in China, and was one of the founders of the National Central Orchestra Principal Cellist. He is also one of the founders of the cello education. His life is on the indissoluble bond with the cello when he becomes the student of National Music Academy in his early age from 1945. For instance, from end of the war to the beginning of the founding of New Chin...

马育弟; 大提琴; 口述史; Yudi Ma; cello