电力输电设备状态监测系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Condition Monitoring System for Power Transmission Equipments

输电线路是电力系统的重要组成部分。随着电力建设的快速发展,电网规模的不断扩大,电网的建设和设备维护工作变得越来越频繁。作为电力输送纽带的输电线路具有距离长、分散性大、难以巡视和维护等特点,需要人员定期巡检、定期维修,占用人员数量多,整体工作强度高,受环境和人为因素影响大,维护任务繁重。为提高输电线路的管理水平,增强电力系统运行的可靠性,迫切需要建立一套性能可靠,功能丰富的电力输电设备状态监测系统,这是输电线路检修和可靠运行的发展方向。 本文设计实现的输电设备状态监测系统采用Java技术路线,具体使用业界较新且成熟的JDK5.0/6.0作为编程环境,同时应用了业界最佳实践的面向服务架构(SOA...

Electricity transmission lines are an important part of the power system. With the rapid development of the electricity construction, expanding the size of the grid, the work of grid construction and maintenance has become more and more frequent. The power transmission link as transmission ligament with the features of long distance, dispersion, and difficulty to inspections and maintenance, need ...

电力; 状态监测; Java平台; Electricity; Condition Monitoring; Java platform