基于Struts架构的建筑论坛系统设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Architecture Forum System Based on Struts

伴随着现代科学技术的迅速发展,信息化蔓延整个世界,网络在我国以及其他各个国家高速普及。网民通过各种方式在网上交流,足不出户便可和与自己相隔千里之外的朋友聊天。网上论坛是最常见的网上交流媒体,它的简称是BBS(BullentinBoardSystem),也就是电子布告栏系统。 基于B/S模式开发的校园级建筑论坛系统是根据建筑专业的要求,针对建筑专业学生的学习特点设计开发的。该建筑论坛系统操作简单、界面美观、易于维护,可以满足老师、学生的教学需求。 系统主要由后台管理模块和论坛前台两部分组成,后台主要包括用户管理、帖子管理、系统管理及信息维护等功能;论坛前台主要包括会员注册及信息维护、...

With the rapid development of modern science and technology, information technology spread throughout the world and network rapid development in China and other countries. Internet users in online communication through various means, stay at home and with their friends separated by thousands of miles away. Online forums are the most common online communication media, which is abbreviated as BBS (B...

建筑论坛; B/S模式; Struts架构; Architecture Forum; B/S Mode; Struts