基于B/S的银行信贷管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Bank Credit Management System Based on B/S

信贷业务目前在国内银行中仍占据非常重要的位置,随着银行信贷业务的急剧增长,传统的半手工管理方式已经远远无法满足现代化信息经济的管理需求,此外,自美国的次级贷危机席卷全球银行业,中国经济增长的软着陆,温州民间借贷危机,仍然使得整体社会的经济形势发生了巨大的变化,开发一套有效的银行信贷管理系统以妥善地管理银行的信贷业务,是银行发展现代信贷制度的必要环节。 本文根据业务实际发生的顺序,从客户信息管理的角度全面设计和实现所有银行信贷业务流程,例如贷款授信审批、贷款用信、贷后管理等。通过对银行信贷的需求分析,结合兼顾内部的控制和外部的监督,完成对贷前审批和贷后管理过程的规范建立。在技术设计方面,针对系...

Nowadays bank credit business occupies a very important position in the domestic banks. With the rapid growth of bank credit business, the traditional semi-manual management mode has been far from enough to satisfy the needs of modern information economy. Therefore, it is indispensable to develop a set of effective system of the bank credit management which can properly manage credit business in t...

信贷管理; B/S架构; 银行; Credit Management; B/S; Bank