基于.NET 的检察院办公自动化系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Office Automation System for Procuratorial Organs Based on .NET

随着中国经济的高速增长,信息化产业蓬勃发展,信息化应用已经深入各行各业。近年来,随着案件量的日益增长,检察机关工作任务日益艰巨,传统的办公模式中公文流转速度较慢,安全性不够,对公文信息的处理、统计、分析较烦琐,在沟通、协作和控制等方面存在不足,已不适应检察工作发展的需要。开发一套办公自动化系统,以提高检察机关各部门的办公质量和办公效率,是检察工作发展的客观要求。 本文按照软件工程的流程规范对检察院办公自动化需求进行了研究,探讨了检察院办公自动化系统的设计与实现。首先,从系统建设的背景出发,分析了检察机关建设办公自动化系统的实际意义。其次,通过对检察院办公自动化系统的业务流程分析、功能需求分析...

With the rapid growth of Chinese economy, the information technology industry is flourishing; application of information technology has penetrated into all walks of life. In recent years, with the growing amount of criminal cases, people's procuratorial organs face an increasingly difficult task. The traditional office model no longer meet the development needs of procuratorial organs since there ...

检察院; 办公自动化; NET 技术; Procuratorial Organs; Office Automation; NET