基于.Net技术的同学录系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Classmate System Online Based on .Net Technology

目前,经济发展迅猛,人们的压力也越来越大,以致把大多数的时间都投入在工作上,往往就会淡忘以前的生活。学生时代是梦想最多的时代,感情最纯真的时代,在那时,我们都会遇到很多不同的人,也交了很多知己。但是一走上工作岗位,大多数人都会与以前的朋友失去联系。有时,即使想联系却没有联系方式。通过校友录系统,可以找到想要联系的朋友,这是许多人都认可的,可以看出设计一个同学录是极具可行性的。 本论文主要介绍了一个同学录系统的实现过程:主要包括系统的需求分析、系统设计、以及主要模块的详细设计。主要模块的详细设计主要包括:用户模块、留言模块、分享模块,班级模块,班级BBS模块,相册模块,投票模块、系统模块等。在...

At present, with the rapid development of economic , people has an increasing pressure of many things. So we spend time on work and the past has been fading off . When we were student, we had a lot of dreams, and felt innocent of time. At that time, we encountered many different people, and also made many friends. Once we go to work, most people will lose contact with former friends. Sometimes, e...

同学录; SNS; ASPNET; Classmates System