新疆自治区旅游服务网的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Travel Service Web in Xinjiang Autonomous Region

旅游服务网就是社会职能部门在计算机革命中的产物,良好的旅游服务网可以实现政府办公自动化和信息化,更加有效的整合现有资源,提升信息资源共享度,将政府等社会职能部门从传统的利用计算机进行单纯软件办公和简单局域网网应用中解放出来,进一步提高政府办事效率。电子政务系统的普遍应用极大消除行政机关的组织界限,并将政府相关信息及时告知民众,为民众服务更快捷贴心服务。 本文基于Struts技术设计和实现新疆维吾尔自治区旅游服务网,其主要的结构如下: 首先介绍开发和设计电子政务系统的背景,目前的国内外研究现状以及本文所要完成的主要工作等。之后分别,分析开发自治区旅游服务网需要的关键技术,主要有网络架构、MV...

Travel service web is the social functions of the product in the computer revolution, a good travel service web can achieve the government office automation and information technology, more effective integration of existing resources to enhance the sharing of information resources degrees, and other social functions of government from the traditional the use of computer software for simple office ...

Struts 技术; J2EE 结构; 旅游服务网络; MVC 模式; Struts technology; J2EE architecture; MVC