面向生产计划的数据清洗和挖掘系统设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Data Cleaning and Mining System Oriented Production Planning

在企业信息化大潮流的今天,信息是现代企业的重要资源,是企业运用科学管理、决策分析的基础。所以在生产计划中构建订单生产状态跟踪的数据仓库,并通过数据挖掘技术,分析得到的订单延误的知识模型对于贸易企业是十分重要的财富,也可以为评估各个供应商产能等综合信息提供数据支持。 目前国内对鞋子的生产流程跟踪还未能做到全自动的数据采集,本课题将致力于打造可以让客户可视化的查看订单备料、裁剪、针车、成型等生产状态相关信息的系统平台。 本文将以电信行业中对通信网关的实时数据清洗引擎方案为基础,应用在鞋类制造行业中对产品生产周期状态数据的实时采集中。并对数据内部业务关联进行分析,得到对订单潜在延误的提前预警,以...

In today's trend of enterprise information, information is the important resources in the modern enterprise, is the foundation of the enterprise with scientific management and decision analysis. In production plan to build the PO status tracking of data warehouse, and through the analysis of the data mining technology to get the knowledge of the order delay model is very important for trade enterp...

数据清洗; 数据挖掘; 生产计划; Data Cleansing; Data Mining; Production Plan