住宅小区物业管理信息系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of the Property Management Information System

伴随着某市小区的不断增多,住户的大量增加、住户对物业服务质量要求越来越高,投诉机制的不断复杂,使得物业管理的工作量不断增加。但采用传统的人工方式管理各种数据,传输各种信息等已经不能满足现在社区的发展要求,并且人工管理的效率低、流程繁琐。因此,某市物业公司提出了住宅小区物业管理信息系统的建设。该系统旨在通过统一的服务电话,为居民提供7*24小时的热线服务,受理业主对物业服务的报修、求助、建议、咨询、投诉等全方位业务,并及时协调和处理相关业务,实现物业客服服务管理系统的一站式服务,达到物业管理集中受理、快速响应、信息传递流畅、及时反馈的目标,提升物业管理水平,提高物业服务工作效率,为居民提供更便捷...

Along with the city residential scale constantly expanding increasing the tenants, the district public facilities constantly improve, constantlycomplex repair project, the complaints mechanism, making property management of increasing workload. But the traditional artificial management data, transfer all kinds of information has been unable to meet the requirements of the development of community ...

物业管理; SOA; J2EE; Property management