高校饭卡管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Management System for University Meal Card

为了解决学校传统人工管理方式带来的费时、费力、资源浪费,工作效率低等问题,本文结合高校食堂饭卡管理的实际业务需求,以高校饭卡管理系统为背景,对学校食堂的现状进行调查,然后进行需求分析,包括功能性分析及非功能性分析,从总体设计到功能模块设计等方面进行了详细的分析。在需求分析的基础上,结合SQL数据库,进行办理新卡、查询消费、存款、挂失和解挂注销管理系统的设计,并给出了系统流程图,采用实体属性图、E-R图表达了系统数据库概念设计,并给出了主要的数据库表结构,最后实现整个系统的设计。 本文以广艺学院的食堂为研究对象,用系统的角度从服务质量、管理效率等方面来分析该食堂的实际情况,利用计算机信息管理进...

In order to solve the traditional manual management school vouchers and other methods to bring time-consuming, laborious, waste of resources, low efficiency and other problems, the proposed cafeteria meal card management combines business needs with university meal card management system as the background, using software principles and methods of engineering, combined with SQL databases. The syste...

高校饭卡管理系统; UML; C/S体系结构; University Canteen Information Management System; UML Modeling; C/S System Structure