基于Web 的某高校人事管理系统分析与设计

Analysis and Design of Personnel Management System for a University Based on Web

随着计算机技术、信息技术和网络技术的发展,现在人事管理办公系统越来越网络化和系统化。人事管理办公自动化系统是网络技术和计算机技术高速发展的成果,其主要目的是实现信息共享与交流、提供协同工作的手段、提高办公的效率,让人们从繁琐低效的有纸办公中解脱出来。人事管理系统必须为用户提供快捷的查询手段和充足的信息,能够快速准确的进行人事信息的管理,以帮助单位领导了解现有的人力资源状况。人事管理系统以简单友好而灵活的交互界面为企事业单位的管理人员量身打造,具有非常好的发展前景。 本文结合当前现阶段高职院校人事管理的现状,在我国现阶段的高校人事管理制度中,封闭式管理的状态仍占主导地位,人事管理体制与现代计算...

With the development of computer technology, information technology and networking technology, Personnel Management System now increasingly networked and systematic. Office automation system of personnel management is the result of rapid development of network technology and computer technology, its primary purpose is to enable information sharing and exchange, provide a means of working together,...

人事管理; Web; 软件工程; Personnel Management; Software Engineering