印尼小学一年级趣味性汉语教学初探——以《基础汉语》教学为例

Research on Methods Enhancing Indonesian Primary School First Grade Student’s Interest towards Chinese Language Education

随着中国经济的飞速发展,汉语在世界上的地位也不断上升,甚至已经成为第二国际语言。因此,汉语教育也越来越受到重视。 本论文以汉语趣味教学为出发点,探讨如何通过使用游戏、歌曲和直观性教具,激发汉语学习者的学习兴趣,其主要内容包括以下四个部分: 第一章为绪论,主要分为研究意义及目的、对近年来有关兴趣性教学的研究进行综述及印尼小学一年级汉语教学情况进行概述、研究的内容及其方法。第二章为印尼一年级学生趣味性汉语教学分析,主要是调查结果统计分析。第三章为趣味性汉语教学手段的分项设计,把汉语兴趣教学法分为歌曲、游戏和直观性教具三个方面、印尼小学一年级汉语课堂趣味性教学设计,详尽讲解这三种教学手段的运用方...

As the result of the economy of China growing quickly, Chinese language has been on a constant rise in the world, becoming an international language second to English. Therefore, the field of teaching Chinese language has received much attention. This thesis is about teaching Chinese to enhance interest in learning the language, to explore how to use games, songs and intuitive teaching material t...

趣味性教学; 歌曲; 游戏; 直观性教具; Teaching based on interests; Song; Games; Visual aid