益佰制药的估值分析与应用研究

A Research on Valuation Methods and Their Applications to Guizhou Yibai pharmaceutical Co., Ltd

医药行业是我国国民经济的重要组成部分,随着人口老龄化的到来,医药行业爆发性的需求增长也会随之而来。资本市场上医药行业一直受到广大投资者的青睐。本文主要从宏观经济形势、公司所处行业状况和公司财务状况入手,对上市公司贵州益佰制药股份有限公司及同行业公司进行了估值分析。采用学术界常用的模型包括现金流折现模型(DCF)、经济利润模型(EVA)等多种估值模型对益佰制药公司进行了估值分析,也利用了相对估值方法与同行业公司进行了对比,实证讨论了各类估值模型的适用范围和局限性,给投资者提供了有关益佰制药公司的价值参考。 本文结构主要采用自上而下的分析框架,第一章主要介绍本研究的背景、意义及本论文的主要内容。...

The pharmaceutical industry is an important part of our national economy. With the population aging, the pharmaceutical industry explosive growth in demand will follow. The investors have been focusing on the pharmaceutical industry in the capital market. We make valuation analyses on the listed Corporation Guizhou Yibai pharmaceutical Co., Ltd and other companies in the same industry by discussin...

益佰制药,公司估值,估值方法; Yibai pharmacy,Enterprise evaluation; ,Valuation methods