网络环境下消费者不信任影响因素探究

Research on the Influencing Factors of the Consumer Distrust under the Network Environment

当今社会,信息传导渠道日益多元化,这一趋势正深刻影响并改变着社会生活的各个方面,通过社会化媒体的分享平台、网络购物的评价平台,消费者在产品购买和使用过程中的经历得以自由地表达,同时还可以与其它消费者互动交流,因此网络环境下的信息传播更为广泛和具有影响力。但由于在网络购物中消费者受到时空的限制,面临着更大的潜在风险,他们不得不更加谨慎地去做选择,在这过程中,一旦消费者通过对购物网站中相关信息的感知,对在线零售商产生负面预期,认为其会做出损害消费者利益的行为,消费者对在线零售商的不信任就产生了。当多数消费者对某一电子商务企业持有这种态度时,不仅会对该企业的销售造成巨大冲击,而且对企业长期客户关系的...

Nowadays, information transmission channels are increasingly diversified, and this trend is changing profoundly all aspects of social life. Through the social media sharing platform, the online shopping evaluation platform, consumers are not only able to freely express their experience in network purchasing and using of products, but also can interact with other consumers. So under the network env...

网络环境; 消费者不信任; 在线消费者反馈系统