GD公立医院绩效管理体系的优化研究

The Optimization Research on Performance Management System of GD Governmental Hospital

长期以来,我国不断推行事业单位绩效改革,逐步推行绩效工资,但困难重重。公立医院作为我国准公益类事业单位典型代表,具有行政和市场双重身份,有一定经营收入和自主管理权限,近年来其员工待遇、医患关系、行业黑幕饱受舆论非议,本文希望通过文献研究、个案研究以及定性分析等方法对公立医院绩效管理进行研究,寻找公立医院组织目标的正确定位,并在探索公立医院绩效管理优化改革途径的过程中,找到实现其社会公共服务使命的有效方式,借此为类似公立医疗机构,乃至准公益型事业单位建立绩效管理体系提供有益参考。 首先,第一章介绍公立医院实施绩效管理的社会背景和政策依据,表明该项研究的实用性和重要性。接着,第二章主要通过收集国...

For a long time, China continues to carry out performance the institution reform, gradually implement performance pay, but the difficulties. Public hospitals in China as the typical representative of quasi public institutions, has a dual identity of administrative and market, have a certain business income and independent management authority, in recent years its treatment of workers, the doctor-p...

公立医院; 绩效管理; 绩效工资; Governmental Hospital; Performance Management; Merit Pay