CT公司关系营销策略研究

Relationship Marketing Strategy Research of CT Inc.

进入二十一世纪,营销理论的发展有了新的突破和诠释,怎样在新的竞争环境下构建适合企业发展的关系营销策略?如何建立、发展和完善与企业利益相关方各种关系的关系营销?这些就成为了重要的营销课题和企业发展的关键点。关系营销是把营销活动看作是一个互动的过程,即是企业与客户、供应商、分销商、竞争者、内部员工、政府机构及其他公众之间的互动,其核心是建立与这些公众的长期满意的关系并将其发展下去,以维持各方面之间长期的“双赢”关系和保持好优先权。 本文的研究对象CT公司是国际膨润土防水材料行业的龙头企业,率先将膨润土防水材料引进中国市场,产品引进中国后曾一度获得快速的发展,但伴随着经济环境的发展和变化,也面临着...

In the 21st century, the development of marketing theory has the new breakthrough and interpretation. How to construct the relationship marketing strategy, which is suitable for the development of enterprises under the new competitive environment? How to establish, develop and improve the relationship marketing between various relationships of enterprise? These questions have become the important ...

关系营销; 市场营销; 防水材料; Relationship Marketing; Marketing; Waterproof Material