轨道交通设备资产管理及其信息化

Rail Transit Equipment Asset Management and Information

摘要 我国城市道路交通拥堵现象越来越严重,城市轨道交通在各大城市交通中的骨干作用也日益凸显。随着多个城市轨道交通建设规划的国家审批通过,未来几年,城市轨道交通行业仍将处于一个快速发展时期。设备资产管理是城轨企业管理活动中的核心内容,紧紧围绕轨道交通设备资产管理本质特征的研究有助于城轨企业理清管理思路,特别是研究基于信息化的轨道交通设备资产管理的新模式,其内涵及具体做法将有效提升城轨企业的标准化、规范化及精细化管理的管理水平,实现对设备资产全生命周期的科学化管理。 本文通过对设备资产管理及其信息化的相关理论和基本方法的研究入手,阐述了其在管理学中的基本内涵;再通过对城轨企业设备资产管理及其信...

Abstract The problem of traffic congestion in cities of China is becoming more and more serious, thus the role of rail transit has become more prominent. With the approval of a great deal of urban rail transit construction planning, in the next few years city rail transit industry will still be in a period of rapid development. Equipment and assets management is the core content of urban rail...

设备资产; 信息化; 重庆轨道; Equipment and Assets; Informationization; Chongqing Rail