城市社区治理的实践探索研究—以深圳市文华社区居民自治为例

Research on Practical Exploration of Urban Community Governance — a Case Study of Shenzhen Wenhua Community Residents’ Self-governance

本文以深圳市文华社区居民自治为案例,提出当前城市社区治理中的问题,进而研究解决问题的办法,从而形成有关城市社区治理的独特观点,希望对城市社区治理的改革提供一些建议。 本文由五个部分组成,具体为: 第一部分,引言,介绍了选题背景、研究方法,对社区治理的国内外理论研究和实践模式做了评述,并对本文涉及的社区、社区治理和社区自治等重要概念做了界定。 第二部分,解释了文华社区实行居民自治的原因,从而揭示出当前城市社会建设和社会治理的形势以及深圳社区治理的方式。 第三部分,介绍文华社区居民自治的基本思路和主要做法,总结出该社区居民自治的几点成效。 第四部分,分析文华社区居民自治的不足,并探究其原...

This paper takes Shenzhen Wenhua community residents’ self-governance as a case , puts forword the current problems in urban community governance, then studies the way of solution, so as to form a unique view, and at last expects to provide some ideas for the reform of urban community governance. This paper is totally divided into five parts: Part 1 is the introduction, mainly intrduces the topi...

城市社区; 社区治理; 社区居民自治