九龙江水污染整治政策分析

Analysis of Jiulong River Water Pollution Remediation Policy

当前我国水污染、水恶化等问题日益突出,达到“有河皆干、有水皆污”的地步,水资源面临着十分严峻的形势,水污染治理的步伐赶不上污染速度。党的十八大提出生态文明建设,并将水资源放在突出地位,要求给子孙后代留下天蓝、地绿、水净的美好家园。国务院要求实行最严格水资源管理制度,确立了水资源利用“三条红线”,将福建定为全国第一个生态文明先行示范区,对我省水资源水生态提出更高的要求。本文以九龙江水污染整治政策为例,从公共治理角度入手,分析政策制定和运用实践,总结水污染治理和水环境保护政策的得失利弊,寻求有效、有力的治污办法。 本文重点研究九龙江水污染治理政策:一是着眼于流域,以九龙江流域为分析单元,关注整个...

At the current, the problems such as water pollution, deterioration of water are becoming more and more prominent. All of the rivers are dry and water is polluted. The water resources are facing a severe situation. The disposal of water pollution couldn't catch up with the pace of water pollution. The Eighteenth National Congress of the CPC proposed construction of ecological civilization, and wat...

九龙江; 水污染; 整治政策; Jiulong River