福建省肉品质量安全信息可追溯系统建设研究

Research on the Information Traceability System of Meat Quality and Safety in Fujian Province

随着中国经济水平的发展,中国消费者对肉品的需求也在不断的增加,同时对肉品的质量要求也在不断的提高。保障肉品安全是政府相关职能部门进行公共管理中相当重要的一项工作内容,构建技术上可行、经济上可承受的适合我国国情的肉品质量安全信息可追溯系统,是保障我国肉品安全、提高肉品质量的必由之路。肉品质量安全信息可追溯系统隶属于食品安全范围,是卫生公共事业的重要组成部分。肉品追溯是一个系统工程,需要有机衔接、高度统一,系统建设的成功与否是公共卫生事业是否发达的重要标志。 福建省的肉类消费高于全国平均水平,肉品质量安全信息可追溯系统建设是福建省公共事业管理中很重要的组成部分,关系到广大民众的切身利益,与日常生...

With the development of China's economy, the demand of Chinese consumers for the quality of meat product has been improved as well as the quantity. To ensure the safety of meat product, one of quite important responsibility is the authorities in public management. It is the key way to ensure the quality of meat product by building the information traceability system of the quality of meat product ...

肉品安全; 追溯系统; 建设进展; 福建省; Fujian Province