论公司发起人的民事法律责任

The legal liability research of company sponsors

公司发起人的民事法律责任是维系着商事繁荣与商事安全的枢纽,过于苛责发起人承担设立责任会影响发起人设立公司的积极性,进而影响商事的繁荣;而不合理的让发起人承担设立责任或者是一味地让成立后的公司承担又会容易导致发起人借设立公司的形式谋取个人私利,进而影响商事安全。 本文试从法律责任的主体、法律责任的依据、法律责任的具体表现以及完善意见几个方面去阐述公司发起人的民事法律责任问题。其中对责任主体方面虽然司法解释的出台使得公司发起人的范围有所界定,已属进步,但是立法并未规制实质发起人通过不签章逃避发起责任的情形。无论在责任依据抑或理论上也尚未达成统一意见,“合伙与机关结合说”,比较折衷地解释了公司发起...

The legal liability of company sponsors is a core problem in the field of corporation law, maintain the transaction security and transaction efficiency. On one hands, the responsibility too hard could suppress the sponsors to set up the company's enthusiasm, on the other hands, responsibility and too light will make it difficult to guarantee the sponsors do not seek personal gain through the compa...

公司发起人; 公司设立; 法律责任