论我国土地储备法律制度的完善

On the perfection of the legal system of land reserve in china

建立土地储备制度是地方政府促进城市土地节约集约利用而进行的积极探索,是地方政府顺应土地制度和市场基本规律,在配置土地资源制度上的创新,从1996年我国第一个土地储备机构——上海市土地储备中心成立至今,土地储备制度已经经过了十几年的发展,实践已经证明土地储备制度在土地使用、土地管理中起到的积极作用,但是由于缺乏统一的立法的支持,土地储备运作的合法性备受争议,影响了其发展。而且由于没有统一的立法规范,全国各地土地储备的模式、程序、资金筹措都存在着差异,在一定程度上也影响了其社会经济目标的实现。应当提升土地储备制度立法阶位,统一立法规范,将土地储备制度纳入土地管理立法。 本文首先针对我国土地储备制...

The establishment of land reserve system is to actively explore the local government to promote the city land saving and intensive use of land, is the local government conform to the system and market rules, innovation in the allocation of land resources system, from the first land reserve agencies in China in 1996, the Shanghai city land reserve center since its establishment, the land reserve sy...

土地储备 法律问题 制度重构