主体互动视角下的环境信息公开法律制度

Legal System of Environmental Information Disclosure from the Interaction Perspective among Subjects

随着环境保护理念逐步深入人心及环境事件接踵而至,人们对与生活环境有关的各种环境信息愈发关注。完善的环境信息公开法律制度不仅能有效保障知情权的实现,还能促使政府履行职责、督促企业节能减排。然而,我国环境信息公开法律制度仍存在许多缺陷,阻碍不同利益主体的相互作用。环境主体互动理论成为改善环境信息公开法律制度的一种尝试,力图为我国立法提供理论指导。 本文分三个部分探讨主体互动理论下的环境信息公开法律制度。 第一章从环境信息公开的基本理论展开论述,介绍了环境信息公开的概念界定、分类和理论依据。文章进而提出环境主体互动理论,阐述了主体互动中管制互动和监督互动关系。随后本章对主体互动的环境信息公开法律...

With the ever interiorizing concept of environmental protection and the frequently occurring of environmental accidents, more and more attentions are thrown to the environmental information related to our daily life. Perfect legal system of environmental information disclosure could not only realize the right to know, but also promote governments and enterprises to perform their duties. However, d...

环境信息公开; 主体互动; 困境与对策