论我国性犯罪被害人二次被害的预防—以强奸罪被害人为视角

Study on the prevention of secondary victimization on Chinese rape crime victims

性犯罪侵犯的是个人不容违背、不容亵渎的性自主权,性犯罪被害人遭受的是个人最为私密且攸关自身尊严的价值的侵害,与其他犯罪被害人相比,性犯罪被害人遭受的侵害时间更为长久、影响更为深远。有鉴于此,对性犯罪被害人应给予更多的关注与保护。但事实上,性犯罪被害人在实际生活中由于种种客观因素反而遭受到来自犯罪侵害之外的伤害,如周围人的议论与眼光带来的压力,外界的报道造成被害人隐私曝光,司法机关人员的不当行为使被害人遭遇不公对待等,均给被害人造成心理负担,形成“二次被害”。我国是一个性观念十分传统、保守的国家,性犯罪被害人的现实处境相比其他类型犯罪被害人而言尤为艰难,因此从法律与实践上对性犯罪被害人给予特殊保...

Sexual crimes infringe his or her sexual autonomy which is not allowed to be break and profane, and sexual crime victim always suffer the most intimate damage related to the value of their own dignity. Compared with other criminal victims, sexual crime victims are always subjected to longer and deeper impact on their minds. So the sexual crime victims should be given more attention and protection....

二次被害; 被害预防; 社会援助; Secondary victimization; Prevention of victimization; Social Assistance