网络交易平台服务提供者的商标侵权责任 ——以类型化为线索

The Liability of Trademark Infringement in Online Marketplace ——In Typed Clue

随着互联网的发展,网络交易已经成为人们日常生活的一部分,但是,在网络交易发展的背后也伴随了网络交易中商标侵权数量的增长。虽然我国对于此问题出台了一些规定,在司法实践中也形成了一些判例,但却没有形成统一的认定标准。 本文第一章首先将网络交易平台服务提供者按照其提供的服务内容分为单一型平台服务提供者、混合型平台服务提供者和居间型平台服务提供者三种类型。然后根据各种类型的特点,结合目前我国对网络交易平台服务提供者法律地位的主要观点,确定这三种不同类型的网络交易平台服务提供者的法律地位。 本文第二章探讨网络交易平台服务提供者侵犯商标权的构成,首先根据不同类型的网络交易平台服务提供者提供内容的不同,...

With the development of internet, on-line trade has become a part of people’s daily life. But with the development of on-line trade, there are also more and more trademark infringements in on-line trade. Although our country has introduced some regulations concern this problem, there are also some judicial precedent in legal practice, there has no uniform identification standard. Chapter 1 of thi...

网络交易; 商标侵权; 认定标准; on-line trade