太阳能—LED系统用氧化锌阳极和CaSi2O2N2: Eu2+荧光粉的制备及其性能

Preparations and Properties of ZnO Photoanode and CaSi2O2N2: Eu2+ Phosphors used in Solar LED System

随着世界日益增加的能源消耗需求,太阳能系统和LED照明系统在新能源和节能技术中有着举足轻重的地位。1991年,染料敏化太阳能电池的诞生给太阳能电池领域带来了新的曙光,其制作工艺简单、安全无毒、成本低且性能稳定,因此有望取代硅基太阳能电池成为新一代的太阳能电池。在白光照明系统中,节能灯一直占据主要市场,但其对环境的污染问题至今无法解决。LED芯片的出现,解决了汞污染的问题。LED照明系统中,荧光粉的性能直接决定白光LED的相关色温、色品坐标及显色指数等关键指标,也是决定白光LED光效及寿命的关键材料。故在新型白光LED的研究中,研发出优质光转换荧光粉极为重要。 基于此,本研究对太阳能光伏发电L...

As the growing demand for energy and the dwinding of the main energy resources (e.g. oil, gas and coal) in modern world. The solar system and LED illumination system play an important role in the application of new power source and energy-saving technology. In 1991, the birth of dye-sensitised solar cells (DSSCs) bring a new dawn of solar cell field. There are many advantages about DSSCs, such as ...

Dye sensitized solar cell; Sn-doped ZnO; Concentration Quenching; Fluxes; 染料敏化太阳能电池; Sn掺杂ZnO; 浓度猝灭; 助熔剂