基于SSH架构的公寓管理系统的研究及实现

Research and Implementation of the Apartment Management System based on the SSH Architecture

随着计算机及网络技术的飞速发展和高校办学规模的扩大,以手工记录为主的管理方式显然已经满足不了学生公寓管理人员的需求。为了能够简单快捷地查询学生住宿情况和基本信息,减少或避免各种差错和弊病,缩短处理周期,实时更新数据,提高效率,大大减轻学生公寓管理人员的工作量,对于一套实用又便于维护的学生公寓管理系统的需求也就越来越迫切。 本文查阅公开发表的大量高校学生公寓管理信息化方面的论文,并认真分析和对比,结合目前学生住宿的具体情况,制定了较为详实的技术路线,并设计开发了学生公寓管理系统。本文主要利用MyEclipse作为开发平台,Java作为开发语言,MYSQL作为后台数据库,结合SSH三层框架技术进...

With the rapid development of computer and network technology and the expansion of the scale of higher education, The management style which is mainly to manual records cannot meet the requirement of the managers of the student apartment.In order to inquire the student’s accommodation situation and basic information quickly, reduce or avoid various errors, shorten the processing cycle, updated in ...

SSH; 数据库; 学生公寓管理系统; Database; Student Apartment Management System