浅海水声节点定位技术及应用研究

Research of Shallow Sea Underwater Acoustic Node Positioning and Application

水声定位技术在水下测深、定位、目标探测与识别、通信、导航、遥控、寻找油气、开发矿产等方面得到了广泛的应用,在保障国家的国防安全和国民经济建设的顺利进行中起着重要作用。随着人类对水下探索研究工作的深入开展,所采用的研究手段也越来越丰富,水下机器人,载人深潜器以及其它各种探测设备不断革新,具有高可靠性的水下导航定位在海洋发展中的重要作用日益凸显。 传统的水声定位系统大部分比较复杂,布放较为麻烦,而且整个系统价格不菲,维护成本高,同时灵活性不够。单就其中数据采集系统而言,或者是软件系统或者是硬件系统,传统定位系统都需要花费大量的精力去搭建。为此,很多定位系统搭建者不惜花重金直接去购买现成的采集装置...

Underwater acoustic positioning technology which is widely used in underwater depth measuring, positioning, target detection and recognition, communications, navigation, remote control, oil and gas detection, mineral exploitation and so on, plays an important part in the protection of national security and the well progress of national economy. With the human’s in-depth development of the underwat...

多通道数据采集; 广义互相关时延估计; 双曲定位数学模型; 三角质心节点定位; Multi-channel data acquisition; Generalized cross-correlation time delay estimation; Hyperbolic positioning model; Triangle centroid note positioning