溯源系统中Web Service身份认证的设计与实现

The Design and Implementation of Web Service Authentication Scheme in Traceability System

食品安全溯源系统,简称溯源系统,是一个利用信息技术对食品生产、加工、批发和零售整个产业链进行监控的系统。作者在攻读硕士研究生期间参与开发了一个农产品溯源系统,或者更准确地说,是其中的农贸市场子系统。在该子系统中,商户的交易信息通过WebService提交给远程服务器。本文以上述系统为背景,研究WebService的安全。论文的基本思想是把作者在攻读硕士研究生期间参与的另外一个项目,即厦门市2010年重大产学研项目“手机令牌研发与产业化”的研究成果引入WebService安全体系,从而提升上述溯源系统的安全性。论文主要研究解决如下几个问题: 认证技术的向下兼容问题。本文的背景项目溯源系统采用的...

Food safety traceability system, traceability system for short, is the system that monitor the food production, processing, wholesale and retail in the whole food industry chain using information technology.The author during the period of studying for Master's Degree,had participated in the development of a traceability system of agricultural products, or more precisely, realized the farmers' mark...

Web Service; 身份认证; 溯源系统; Authentication; Traceability System