厦烟物流备件系统的升级改造

The viable Research of upgrading Xiamen spare part management system

当雷曼兄弟倒下时,一场由美国引发的次贷危机横扫全球各大主要经济体。而此时,远在大洋彼岸的中国,一场结构转型,产业升级的经济变革因这场危机而变的异常紧迫。 而随着国家4万亿的财政扶持,中国烟草行业成为其中的受益者之一。在2009年,国家烟草专卖局批准了4条新线扩建,耗资逾百亿,其中福建中烟囊括两项,它们是厦烟的金桥技改项目和龙烟精品“七匹狼”卷烟专用生产线技术改造项目【1】。 随着中国卷烟消费市场延续着稳中有升的态势,中国烟草产能得到了明显的提升,然而烟草行业物流配送的瓶颈却日益显露出来。近年来,福建中烟为了解决物流瓶颈,在中烟层面上专门成立了物流中心,负责物流配送环节。同时,为了提高物流输...

When Lehman Brothers went bankrupt, there is a huge economic crisis sweeping the global countries after sub-prime crisis in the United States. Then, in the other side of Ocean, China is now undergoing an economic reform about structural change and upgrading industries and things become urgencies after the world crisis. China tobacco is one of benefit industries for government’s 4 trillion financi...

烟草; 自动化; 智能化; ERP; WMS; tobacco; Automation Counter System; intelligence